Poule overzicht

Poule: 1
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.roodwittournament.nlNAC Breda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlRood-Wit W 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlRSC Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlSL Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlTotal Soccer Cayman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlTottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
           
           
           
           
           
           
Poule: 2
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.roodwittournament.nlClub Brugge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlFC Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlParis Saint-Germain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlPSV Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlTechnoSelect Talents 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlZenit St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
           
           
           
           
           
           
Poule: 3
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.roodwittournament.nlCrossfire Premier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlFeyenoord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlKRC Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlLiverpool FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlQualifier 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlSchalke'04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
           
           
           
           
           
           
Poule: 4
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
www.roodwittournament.nlAJAX Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlBohemian SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlInter Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlKAA Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlQualifier 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
www.roodwittournament.nlWest Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
           
           
           
           
           
           
Poule: CL1
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Team 1 poule CL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 poule CL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 3 poule CL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 4 poule CL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 5 poule CL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 6 poule CL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Team 1 poule CL1 Team 2 poule CL1 Team 3 poule CL1 Team 4 poule CL1 Team 5 poule CL1 Team 6 poule CL1
Team 1 poule CL1  
Team 2 poule CL1  
Team 3 poule CL1  
Team 4 poule CL1  
Team 5 poule CL1  
Team 6 poule CL1  
Poule: CL2
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Team 1 poule CL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 poule CL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 3 poule CL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 4 poule CL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 5 poule CL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 6 poule CL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Team 1 poule CL2 Team 2 poule CL2 Team 3 poule CL2 Team 4 poule CL2 Team 5 poule CL2 Team 6 poule CL2
Team 1 poule CL2  
Team 2 poule CL2  
Team 3 poule CL2  
Team 4 poule CL2  
Team 5 poule CL2  
Team 6 poule CL2  
Poule: EL1
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Team 1 poule EL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 poule EL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 3 poule EL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 4 poule EL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 5 poule EL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 6 poule EL1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Team 1 poule EL1 Team 2 poule EL1 Team 3 poule EL1 Team 4 poule EL1 Team 5 poule EL1 Team 6 poule EL1
Team 1 poule EL1  
Team 2 poule EL1  
Team 3 poule EL1  
Team 4 poule EL1  
Team 5 poule EL1  
Team 6 poule EL1  
Poule: EL2
Team Pld W D L GD GF GA Pts
Team 1 poule EL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 2 poule EL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 3 poule EL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 4 poule EL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 5 poule EL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team 6 poule EL2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen Team 1 poule EL2 Team 2 poule EL2 Team 3 poule EL2 Team 4 poule EL2 Team 5 poule EL2 Team 6 poule EL2
Team 1 poule EL2  
Team 2 poule EL2  
Team 3 poule EL2  
Team 4 poule EL2  
Team 5 poule EL2  
Team 6 poule EL2  
Terug naar boven